Veullez patientez...

Stage 7: ZES de NKOK - LIBREVILLE

GENERAL RANKING AFTER STAGE 7
ZES de NKOK - LIBREVILLE
TELECHARGER LE PDF
1
Name : BONIFAZIO
Firstname : Nicolo
Team : TDE
20h39'25''
2
Name : MANZIN
Firstname : Lorenzo
Team : VIT
20h39'31''
3
Name : GREIPEL
Firstname : André
Team : ARK
20h39'39''
4
Name : REGUIGUI
Firstname : Youcef
Team : ALG
20h39'42''
5
Name : TESFOM
Firstname : Sirak
Team : ERI
20h39'51''
6
Name : EYOB
Firstname : Metkel
Team : ERI
20h39'53''
7
Name : BISOLTI
Firstname : Alessandro
Team : AND
20h39'57''
8
Name : MUNYANEZA
Firstname : Didier
Team : RWA
20h39'58''
9
Name : TEKLEHAIMANOT
Firstname : Daniel
Team : ERI
20h39'59''
10
Name : MULUEBERHAN
Firstname : Henok
Team : ERI
20h40'02''
11
Name : DU PLOOY
Firstname : Rohan
Team : PTO
20h40'03''
12
Name : CISSE
Firstname : Isiaka
Team : CIV
20h40'03''
13
Name : GAUDIN
Firstname : Damien
Team : TDE
20h40'04''
14
Name : VENDRAME
Firstname : Andrea
Team : AND
20h40'05''
15
Name : MUGISHA
Firstname : Samuel
Team : RWA
20h40'05''
16
Name : CAM
Firstname : Maxime
Team : VIT
20h40'07''
17
Name : EBRAHIM
Firstname : Redwan
Team : ETH
20h40'09''
18
Name : HAYLEMARYAM
Firstname : Kibrom
Team : ETH
20h40'09''
19
Name : PETIT
Firstname : Adrien
Team : TDE
20h40'11''
20
Name : ERMENAULT
Firstname : Corentin
Team : VIT
20h40'11''
21
Name : ARERUYA
Firstname : Joseph
Team : RWA
20h40'18''
22
Name : HOW SAW KENG
Firstname : Matthew
Team : MRI
20h40'20''
23
Name : REDY
Firstname : Dylan
Team : MRI
20h40'20''
24
Name : DEBRETSION
Firstname : Aron
Team : ERI
20h40'32''
25
Name : GEBREWAHD
Firstname : Tamrat
Team : ETH
20h40'38''
26
Name : BURU
Firstname : Temesgen
Team : ETH
20h40'43''
27
Name : MAYER
Firstname : Alexandre
Team : MRI
20h40'47''
28
Name : PICHON
Firstname : Laurent
Team : ARK
20h40'50''
29
Name : UWIZEYIMANA
Firstname : Bonaventure
Team : RWA
20h40'55''
30
Name : LAGAB
Firstname : Azzedine
Team : ALG
20h40'59''
31
Name : DANIEL
Firstname : Maxime
Team : ARK
20h41'12''
32
Name : BUSATO
Firstname : Matteo
Team : AND
20h41'18''
33
Name : JIM
Firstname : Songezo
Team : PTO
20h41'20''
34
Name : MOTTIER
Firstname : Justin
Team : VIT
20h41'44''
35
Name : BDADOU
Firstname : Youssef
Team : MAR
20h41'49''
36
Name : UWIZEYE
Firstname : Jean-Claude
Team : RWA
20h42'17''
37
Name : SABBAHI
Firstname : Lahcen
Team : MAR
20h42'27''
38
Name : LECOURT BILLOT
Firstname : Olivier
Team : MRI
20h42'36''
39
Name : DAUMONT
Firstname : Paul
Team : BUR
20h43'38''
40
Name : FOZING
Firstname : Robert
Team : CMR
20h44'39''
41
Name : KAMZONG
Firstname : Clovis
Team : CMR
20h45'12''
42
Name : FEILLU
Firstname : Brice
Team : ARK
20h45'39''
43
Name : NGANDAMBA
Firstname : Geoffroy
Team : GAB
20h46'03''
44
Name : FRAPPORTI
Firstname : Marco
Team : AND
20h46'18''
45
Name : PICHOT
Firstname : Alexandre
Team : TDE
20h47'10''
46
Name : SORGHO
Firstname : Mathias
Team : BUR
20h48'37''
47
Name : LE ROUX
Firstname : Romain
Team : ARK
20h48'43''
48
Name : NKURUNZIZA
Firstname : Yves
Team : RWA
20h48'45''
49
Name : BAMOGO
Firstname : Seydou
Team : BUR
20h49'22''
50
Name : GEBREMARIAM
Firstname : Fiseha
Team : ETH
20h51'33''
51
Name : YARBANGA
Firstname : Salifou
Team : BUR
20h51'40''
52
Name : KONé
Firstname : Souleymane
Team : BUR
20h52'08''
53
Name : RIOU
Firstname : Alan
Team : ARK
20h53'32''
54
Name : LECROCQ
Firstname : Jeremy
Team : VIT
20h53'55''
55
Name : GENE
Firstname : Yohann
Team : TDE
20h54'15''
56
Name : BENYOUCEF
Firstname : Abdellah
Team : ALG
20h54'18''
57
Name : RABAYE
Firstname : Fidzerald
Team : MRI
20h55'45''
58
Name : FOURNIER
Firstname : Marc
Team : VIT
20h57'53''
59
Name : MANSOURI
Firstname : Abderahmane
Team : ALG
21h01'40''
60
Name : MAAROUF
Firstname : Nabil
Team : MAR
21h02'40''
61
Name : JULIUS
Firstname : Jayde
Team : PTO
21h02'51''
62
Name : TASMANA
Firstname : Mohamed
Team : MAR
21h04'02''
63
Name : ELIOT
Firstname : Mitchell
Team : PTO
21h04'45''
64
Name : REDAE
Firstname : Tedros
Team : ETH
21h06'57''
65
Name : ROUGIER LAGANE
Firstname : Gregory
Team : MRI
21h07'11''
66
Name : NANKO
Firstname : Yanick
Team : CMR
21h13'14''
67
Name : JOURNIAUX
Firstname : Axel
Team : TDE
21h17'44''
68
Name : MOULENGUI
Firstname : Glenn Morvan
Team : GAB
21h30'06''
69
Name : TIENTCHEU
Firstname : Michel Boris
Team : CMR
21h32'26''
70
Name : SANOGO
Firstname : Abdou
Team : CIV
21h33'21''
71
Name : AKKAOUI
Firstname : Hichame
Team : MAR
21h34'34''
72
Name : GIRMAY
Firstname : Biniam
Team : ERI
21h34'43''
73
Name : TRAORE
Firstname : Souleymane
Team : CIV
21h35'07''
74
Name : TELLA
Firstname : Artuce
Team : CMR
21h38'49''
75
Name : PELUCCHI
Firstname : Matteo
Team : AND
21h39'10''
76
Name : NIKIEMA
Firstname : Abdoul Aziz
Team : BUR
21h43'48''
77
Name : TCHOUTA
Firstname : Cédric Valérie
Team : GAB
21h43'59''
78
Name : KUERE
Firstname : Rodrigue
Team : CMR
21h47'42''
79
Name : SEYFFERT
Firstname : Pieter
Team : PTO
21h57'09''
80
Name : KONTE
Firstname : Bassirou
Team : CIV
22h14'39''

Les Podiums de l'étape 7