Veullez patientez...
French English

Stage 7: NKOK - LIBREVILLE

GENERAL RANKING AFTER STAGE 7
NKOK - LIBREVILLE
TELECHARGER LE PDF
1
Name : LEVASSEUR
Firstname : Jordan
Team : NRL
22h22'23''
2
Name : TESFAZION
Firstname : Natnael
Team : ERI
22h22'24''
3
Name : MORIN
Firstname : Emmanuel
Team : COF
22h22'27''
4
Name : REGUIGUI
Firstname : Youcef
Team : ALG
22h22'29''
5
Name : MULUEBERHAN
Firstname : Henok
Team : ERI
22h22'34''
6
Name : CABOT
Firstname : Jeremy
Team : TDE
22h22'39''
7
Name : OYARZÚN
Firstname : Carlos
Team : BSP
22h22'39''
8
Name : GAUDIN
Firstname : Damien
Team : TDE
22h22'43''
9
Name : LAGAB
Firstname : Azzedine
Team : ALG
22h22'47''
10
Name : NAVARDAUSKAS
Firstname : Ramunas
Team : NDP
22h22'50''
11
Name : TYBOR
Firstname : Patrik
Team : DKB
22h22'57''
12
Name : YEMANE
Firstname : Dawit
Team : ERI
22h23'16''
13
Name : KRUGER
Firstname : Hendrik
Team : PRO
22h23'23''
14
Name : BEPPU
Firstname : Fumiyuki
Team : NDP
22h23'35''
15
Name : JULIUS
Firstname : Jayde
Team : PRO
22h23'45''
16
Name : UHIRIWE
Firstname : Renus
Team : RWA
22h24'03''
17
Name : CISSÉ
Firstname : Isiaka
Team : CIV
22h24'09''
18
Name : TESFOM
Firstname : Sirak
Team : ERI
22h24'30''
19
Name : DEBESAY
Firstname : Mekseb
Team : ERI
22h24'47''
20
Name : LAFAY
Firstname : Victor
Team : COF
22h25'08''
21
Name : EL KOURAJI
Firstname : Mohcine
Team : MAR
22h25'11''
22
Name : HAMZA
Firstname : Yacine
Team : ALG
22h26'04''
23
Name : ANTOMARCHI
Firstname : Julien
Team : NRL
22h26'42''
24
Name : KHAFI
Firstname : Oussama
Team : MAR
22h27'17''
25
Name : FINE
Firstname : Eddy
Team : COF
22h27'27''
26
Name : PERICHON
Firstname : Pierre Luc
Team : COF
22h30'26''
27
Name : MASSON
Firstname : Christophe
Team : NRL
22h30'34''
28
Name : VERMEULEN
Firstname : Emiel
Team : NRL
22h34'06''
29
Name : KUBIŠ
Firstname : Lukáš
Team : DKB
22h36'44''
30
Name : SABBAHI
Firstname : El Houcaine
Team : MAR
22h37'22''
31
Name : HAILU
Firstname : Biniam
Team : NDP
22h37'46''
32
Name : VIVIANI
Firstname : Attilio
Team : COF
22h38'00''
33
Name : KAMZONG ABOSSOLO
Firstname : Clovis
Team : CMR
22h38'54''
34
Name : MANZIN
Firstname : Lorrenzo
Team : TDE
22h39'00''
35
Name : COLE
Firstname : Gabriel
Team : BSP
22h39'11''
36
Name : BASSON
Firstname : Gustav
Team : PRO
22h39'12''
37
Name : ARAÚJO
Firstname : Bruno
Team : BSP
22h39'18''
38
Name : FERASSE
Firstname : Thibault
Team : NRL
22h39'44''
39
Name : MUGISHA
Firstname : Samuel
Team : RWA
22h39'50''
40
Name : CHEBLAOUI
Firstname : Oussama
Team : ALG
22h40'58''
41
Name : JULES
Firstname : Justin
Team : NDP
22h41'50''
42
Name : ARERUYA
Firstname : Joseph
Team : RWA
22h42'23''
43
Name : BAMBA
Firstname : Karamoko
Team : CIV
22h42'27''
44
Name : BERHANE
Firstname : Natnael
Team : COF
22h44'26''
45
Name : IDJOUADIENE
Firstname : Pierre
Team : NRL
22h44'42''
46
Name : TIENTCHEU
Firstname : Michel
Team : CMR
22h45'27''
47
Name : KUERE NOUNAWE
Firstname : Rodrigue Eric
Team : CMR
22h45'29''
48
Name : MICHAEL
Firstname : Nobeil
Team : ERI
22h45'31''
49
Name : MINALI
Firstname : Riccardo
Team : NDP
22h46'40''
50
Name : DARIO
Firstname : Antonio
Team : BSP
22h47'10''
51
Name : HERVE RAOUL
Firstname : Mba
Team : CMR
22h47'13''
52
Name : DU PLOOY
Firstname : Rohan
Team : PRO
22h48'11''
53
Name : NGANDAMBA
Firstname : Geoffrois
Team : GAB
22h48'13''
54
Name : KONE
Firstname : Souleymane
Team : BUR
22h48'14''
55
Name : NIKIEMA
Firstname : Abdoul Aziz
Team : BUR
22h48'18''
56
Name : EL ARBAOUI
Firstname : Adil
Team : MAR
22h48'37''
57
Name : GRELLIER
Firstname : Fabien
Team : TDE
22h49'21''
58
Name : LEMOS
Firstname : Hélvio Jamba
Team : BSP
22h49'34''
59
Name : NDONG
Firstname : Ghislain
Team : GAB
22h50'53''
60
Name : DAUMONT
Firstname : Paul
Team : BUR
22h51'34''
61
Name : CANECKY
Firstname : Marek
Team : DKB
22h51'57''
62
Name : NIKIEMA
Firstname : Bachirou
Team : BUR
22h52'14''
63
Name : SORGHO W.
Firstname : Mathias
Team : BUR
22h54'31''
64
Name : TAHIRI
Firstname : Yasser
Team : MAR
22h55'10''
65
Name : TELLA
Firstname : Artuce
Team : CMR
22h55'41''
66
Name : OKA
Firstname : Atsushi
Team : NDP
22h57'42''
67
Name : MANSOURI
Firstname : Abderrahmane
Team : ALG
23h02'55''
68
Name : ZACARIAS
Firstname : Adilson
Team : BSP
23h05'21''
69
Name : MOULINGUI
Firstname : Glenne Morvan
Team : GAB
23h09'58''
70
Name : KOSSOKO
Firstname : Sadikou
Team : CMR
23h10'45''
71
Name : SANOGO
Firstname : Abou
Team : CIV
23h19'30''
72
Name : TRAORÉ
Firstname : Souleymane
Team : CIV
24h09'29''

LES PODIUMS DE L'ÉTAPE 7