Veullez patientez...
French English

Etape 7: NKOK - LIBREVILLE

Classement Général après Etape 7
NKOK - LIBREVILLE
TELECHARGER LE PDF
1
Nom : LEVASSEUR
Prénoms : Jordan
Equipe : NRL
22h22'23''
2
Nom : TESFAZION
Prénoms : Natnael
Equipe : ERI
22h22'24''
3
Nom : MORIN
Prénoms : Emmanuel
Equipe : COF
22h22'27''
4
Nom : REGUIGUI
Prénoms : Youcef
Equipe : ALG
22h22'29''
5
Nom : MULUEBERHAN
Prénoms : Henok
Equipe : ERI
22h22'34''
6
Nom : CABOT
Prénoms : Jeremy
Equipe : TDE
22h22'39''
7
Nom : OYARZÚN
Prénoms : Carlos
Equipe : BSP
22h22'39''
8
Nom : GAUDIN
Prénoms : Damien
Equipe : TDE
22h22'43''
9
Nom : LAGAB
Prénoms : Azzedine
Equipe : ALG
22h22'47''
10
Nom : NAVARDAUSKAS
Prénoms : Ramunas
Equipe : NDP
22h22'50''
11
Nom : TYBOR
Prénoms : Patrik
Equipe : DKB
22h22'57''
12
Nom : YEMANE
Prénoms : Dawit
Equipe : ERI
22h23'16''
13
Nom : KRUGER
Prénoms : Hendrik
Equipe : PRO
22h23'23''
14
Nom : BEPPU
Prénoms : Fumiyuki
Equipe : NDP
22h23'35''
15
Nom : JULIUS
Prénoms : Jayde
Equipe : PRO
22h23'45''
16
Nom : UHIRIWE
Prénoms : Renus
Equipe : RWA
22h24'03''
17
Nom : CISSÉ
Prénoms : Isiaka
Equipe : CIV
22h24'09''
18
Nom : TESFOM
Prénoms : Sirak
Equipe : ERI
22h24'30''
19
Nom : DEBESAY
Prénoms : Mekseb
Equipe : ERI
22h24'47''
20
Nom : LAFAY
Prénoms : Victor
Equipe : COF
22h25'08''
21
Nom : EL KOURAJI
Prénoms : Mohcine
Equipe : MAR
22h25'11''
22
Nom : HAMZA
Prénoms : Yacine
Equipe : ALG
22h26'04''
23
Nom : ANTOMARCHI
Prénoms : Julien
Equipe : NRL
22h26'42''
24
Nom : KHAFI
Prénoms : Oussama
Equipe : MAR
22h27'17''
25
Nom : FINE
Prénoms : Eddy
Equipe : COF
22h27'27''
26
Nom : PERICHON
Prénoms : Pierre Luc
Equipe : COF
22h30'26''
27
Nom : MASSON
Prénoms : Christophe
Equipe : NRL
22h30'34''
28
Nom : VERMEULEN
Prénoms : Emiel
Equipe : NRL
22h34'06''
29
Nom : KUBIŠ
Prénoms : Lukáš
Equipe : DKB
22h36'44''
30
Nom : SABBAHI
Prénoms : El Houcaine
Equipe : MAR
22h37'22''
31
Nom : HAILU
Prénoms : Biniam
Equipe : NDP
22h37'46''
32
Nom : VIVIANI
Prénoms : Attilio
Equipe : COF
22h38'00''
33
Nom : KAMZONG ABOSSOLO
Prénoms : Clovis
Equipe : CMR
22h38'54''
34
Nom : MANZIN
Prénoms : Lorrenzo
Equipe : TDE
22h39'00''
35
Nom : COLE
Prénoms : Gabriel
Equipe : BSP
22h39'11''
36
Nom : BASSON
Prénoms : Gustav
Equipe : PRO
22h39'12''
37
Nom : ARAÚJO
Prénoms : Bruno
Equipe : BSP
22h39'18''
38
Nom : FERASSE
Prénoms : Thibault
Equipe : NRL
22h39'44''
39
Nom : MUGISHA
Prénoms : Samuel
Equipe : RWA
22h39'50''
40
Nom : CHEBLAOUI
Prénoms : Oussama
Equipe : ALG
22h40'58''
41
Nom : JULES
Prénoms : Justin
Equipe : NDP
22h41'50''
42
Nom : ARERUYA
Prénoms : Joseph
Equipe : RWA
22h42'23''
43
Nom : BAMBA
Prénoms : Karamoko
Equipe : CIV
22h42'27''
44
Nom : BERHANE
Prénoms : Natnael
Equipe : COF
22h44'26''
45
Nom : IDJOUADIENE
Prénoms : Pierre
Equipe : NRL
22h44'42''
46
Nom : TIENTCHEU
Prénoms : Michel
Equipe : CMR
22h45'27''
47
Nom : KUERE NOUNAWE
Prénoms : Rodrigue Eric
Equipe : CMR
22h45'29''
48
Nom : MICHAEL
Prénoms : Nobeil
Equipe : ERI
22h45'31''
49
Nom : MINALI
Prénoms : Riccardo
Equipe : NDP
22h46'40''
50
Nom : DARIO
Prénoms : Antonio
Equipe : BSP
22h47'10''
51
Nom : HERVE RAOUL
Prénoms : Mba
Equipe : CMR
22h47'13''
52
Nom : DU PLOOY
Prénoms : Rohan
Equipe : PRO
22h48'11''
53
Nom : NGANDAMBA
Prénoms : Geoffrois
Equipe : GAB
22h48'13''
54
Nom : KONE
Prénoms : Souleymane
Equipe : BUR
22h48'14''
55
Nom : NIKIEMA
Prénoms : Abdoul Aziz
Equipe : BUR
22h48'18''
56
Nom : EL ARBAOUI
Prénoms : Adil
Equipe : MAR
22h48'37''
57
Nom : GRELLIER
Prénoms : Fabien
Equipe : TDE
22h49'21''
58
Nom : LEMOS
Prénoms : Hélvio Jamba
Equipe : BSP
22h49'34''
59
Nom : NDONG
Prénoms : Ghislain
Equipe : GAB
22h50'53''
60
Nom : DAUMONT
Prénoms : Paul
Equipe : BUR
22h51'34''
61
Nom : CANECKY
Prénoms : Marek
Equipe : DKB
22h51'57''
62
Nom : NIKIEMA
Prénoms : Bachirou
Equipe : BUR
22h52'14''
63
Nom : SORGHO W.
Prénoms : Mathias
Equipe : BUR
22h54'31''
64
Nom : TAHIRI
Prénoms : Yasser
Equipe : MAR
22h55'10''
65
Nom : TELLA
Prénoms : Artuce
Equipe : CMR
22h55'41''
66
Nom : OKA
Prénoms : Atsushi
Equipe : NDP
22h57'42''
67
Nom : MANSOURI
Prénoms : Abderrahmane
Equipe : ALG
23h02'55''
68
Nom : ZACARIAS
Prénoms : Adilson
Equipe : BSP
23h05'21''
69
Nom : MOULINGUI
Prénoms : Glenne Morvan
Equipe : GAB
23h09'58''
70
Nom : KOSSOKO
Prénoms : Sadikou
Equipe : CMR
23h10'45''
71
Nom : SANOGO
Prénoms : Abou
Equipe : CIV
23h19'30''
72
Nom : TRAORÉ
Prénoms : Souleymane
Equipe : CIV
24h09'29''

LES PODIUMS DE L'ÉTAPE 7